Monday, December 18, 2017

2018 Dubbo Kart Club Major Sponsor

Lap Records Old

 

Lincoln County Raceway – C-Track (1037metres)

 

Cadet 9

0:56.949

Adrian HAAK

Cadet 12

0:55.907

Makk O'NEILL

Mini Max

0:51.725

Luke PINK

Jnr Nat Light

0:53.816

Tyler EVERINGHAM

Jnr Nat Heavy

0:55.141

Benito MONTALBANO

Junior Max

0:48.555

Andrew KAHL

Jnr Max Trophy

0:50.271

Glen ORMEROD

Junior Clubman

0:50.571

Cameron LONGMORE

Junior Performance

0:50.104

Tyler EVERINGHAM

Snr Nat Light

0:56.592

Sarah COLLINS

Snr Nat Heavy

0:57.181

Dean O’BRIEN

Snr Nat Pro @150kg

0:57.374

Darren HARRIS

Clubman Light

0:50.444

Nicholas RILEY

Clubman Heavy

0:51.124

Brett ROBINSON

Clubman S.Heavy

0:53.930

Bruce OTTER

Clubman Pro @150kg

0:52.829

Chris RILEY

Restricted 125 Light

0:50.917

Joshua BEHN

Restricted 125 Heavy

0:52.022

Michael DORMAN

Sportsman 125 Light

0:49.256

Nathan TIGANI

Sportman 125 Heavy

0:49.991

Adam HUNTER

TAG125 Light

0:48.090

Chris BREGONJE

TAG125 Heavy

0:50.272

Jason HRYNIUK

TAG125 S.Heavy

0:51.758

Nathan JESS

Rotax Light

0:47.916

Pierce LEHANE

Rotax Heavy

0:49.417

Troy WOOLSTON

Rotax S.Heavy

0:51.610

Bruce OTTER

Rotax Over 40’s

0:49.478

Michael ROBSON

Rotax DD2

0:47.367

Lucas WARD

Rotax DD2 Masters

0:48.128

Daniel RICHERT

Open Perf @175kg

0:47.551

Mathew NIPPERESS

Open Perf @190kg

0:49.091

Steven MARTIN

 

 

Lincoln County Raceway – B-Track (730metres)

 

Cadet 9

0:43.509

Blake FARDELL

Cadet 12

0:42.422

Makk O'NEILL

Jnr Nat Light

0:40.964

Tyler EVERINGHAM

Jnr Nat Heavy

0:42.286

Clayton SMALL

Junior MAX

0:39.937

Casey FENTON

Snr Nat Light

0:44.893

Douglas BAKER

Snr Nat Heavy

0:43.377

Ricky NOYEN

Snr Nat Pro @150kg

0:42.549

Nick RILEY

Clubman Light

0:38.593

Nick RILEY

Clubman Heavy

0:39.621

Matthew WRAY

Clubman Pro @150kg

0:39.255

Chris RILEY

Restricted 125 Light

0:38.515

Joshua BEHN

Restricted 125 Heavy

0:39.223

Mathew WHALE

TAG 125 Light

0:38.127

Jack KOENIG

 

 

Lincoln County Raceway – A-Track (576metres)

 

Cadet 9

0:33.453

Cody BURCHER

Cadet 12

0:33.240

Reece COHEN

Jnr Nat Light

0:31.951

Tyler EVERINGHAM

Jnr Nat Heavy

0:33.393

Jack KOENIG

Junior MAX

0:31.275

Casey FENTON

Snr Nat Light

0:35.462

Douglas BAKER

Snr Nat Heavy

0:33.740

Ricky NOYEN

Snr Nat Pro @150kg

0:33.360

Terence SELWOOD

Clubman Light

0:30.109

Nick RILEY

Clubman Heavy

0:31.067

Matthew WRAY

Clubman Pro @150kg

0:30.849

Chris RILEY

Restricted 125 Light

0:30.256

Joshua BEHN

Restricted 125 Heavy

0:30.960

Peter WHALE

TAG 125 Light

0:29.812

Jack KOENIG